[Card] Kana Produce, Hikaru Shida Produce

Kana Produce „ProMania: Advance“, 25.02.2015 (18:30)
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

1. Koji Kanemoto & Shinjiro Otani vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Katsuhiko Nakajima
2. Shu Shibutani vs. Kanjuro Matsuyama
3. Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Ryuichi Sekine
4. KENSO & SUSUMU vs. Jun Kasai & Kengo Mashimo
5. Taiji Ishimori & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Isami Kodaka & Hercules Senga
6. Sazanami/Konami Takemoto Debut Match: Sazanami/Konami Takemoto vs. Kana
7. Bonus Track: Buffalo vs. Puroresumania Mask
8. REINA World Tag Team Titles: Arisa Nakajima & Kana (c) vs. Hikaru Shida & Syuri

———-

Hikaru Shida Produce „Bottom Large Thanksgiving“, 01.03.2015
Shinjuku FACE, Tokyo

1. Onryo & Takashi Sasaki vs. Shiori Asahi & Mineo Fujita
2. Yuji Hino vs. Shu Shibutani
3. Emi Sakura & „Kotori“ vs. Sareee & Meiko Tanaka
4. Shiro Koshinaka & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. AKIRA & Kaori Yoneyama
5. Mayumi Ozaki & Arisa Nakajima vs. Kana & Makoto

Advertisements

[Preview] WAVE, 11.02.2015

WAVE „Second Virgin“, 11.02.2015 (12:00) (TV Show)
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

1. Kaho Kobayashi „Flying“ 5 Match Trial Series #5: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Manami Toyota
2. Challenge Wave: Kana vs. Hiroe Nagahama
3. Newborn Idol Wave: Cherry & Rina Yamashita vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Fairy Nipponbashi
4. Eternal Idol Wave ~ Moeka Haruhi 10th Anniversary: Moeka Haruhi vs. Yuu Yamagata
5. Memorial Wave ~ Shu Shibutani Retirement Road – Original Intention: Shu Shibutani vs. Meiko Satomura
6. Resurrection Wave ~ Ryo Mizunami Comeback: Ryo Mizunami vs. Yumi Oka
7. Dual Shock Wave ~ Wave Tag Time Titles #1-Contenders 3-Way Match: Misaki Ohata & Mio Shirai vs. Mika Iida & Kyusei Sakura Hirota vs. Risa Sera & Maki Narumiya
8. Regina Di Wave Title: Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Ayako Hamada (5th Defense)

[Preview] Diana, 23.12.2014

Diana „Kawasaki Gymnasium Final“, 23.12.2014 (15:00)
City Gymnasium, Kawasaki

1. Kaho Kobayashi & Koharu Hinata vs. Yuiga & Hamuko Hoshi
2. Eiger & Mask De Sun vs. Arisa Nakajima & Raideen Hagane
3. Takako Inoue & Cherry vs. Keiko Aono & Megumi Yabushita
4. Meiko Tanaka Challenge: Meiko Tanaka vs. Tomoko Watanabe
5. Street Fight Death Match (Special Referee: Megumi Kudo): Atsushi Onita, Masato Tanaka & Hideki Hosaka vs. KAMIKAZE, Daemon Ueda & Ichiro Yaguchi
6. Diana World Tag Team Titles: KAORU & Mima Shimoda (c) vs. Jaguar Yokota & Sareee
7. Diana World Title: Manami Toyota (c) vs. Kaoru Ito (2nd Defense)
8. No Ropes Barbed Wire Current Blast Time Bomb Death Match: Kyoko Inoue vs. Yumiko Hotta

[Preview] Stardom, Miho Wakizawa, Act Yasukawa

STARDOM „Queen Tradition 2014“, 07.12.2014 (12:00)
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring, Tokyo

1. Rookie of Stardom 2014: Reo Hazuki vs. Kris Wolf vs. Momo Watanabe
2. Yoshiko vs. Mystique
3. Act Yasukawa Return Match: Act Yasukawa & Kellie Skater vs. Kairi Hojo & Koguma
4. Miho Wakizawa Last Single Match: Miho Wakizawa vs. Nanae Takahashi
5. Artist of Stardom Titles: Kaori Yoneyama, Tsubasa Kuragaki & Hatsuhinode Kamen (c) vs. Io Shirai, Mayu Iwatani & Takumi Iroha (1st Defense)

STARDOM „Yearend Climax 2014“, 23.12.2014 (18:00) (TV Show)
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

1. Rookie of Stardom: Reo Hazuki vs. Momo Watanabe
2. Act Yasukawa vs. Kris Wolf
3. Scramble Single Wars: Koguma vs. Kyoko Kimura vs. Kaori Yoneyama vs. Hatsuhinode Kamen vs. Mystique vs. Kellie Skater
4. Miho Wakizawa Retirement Match: Miho Wakizawa, Manami Toyota & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Io Shirai, Mayu Iwatani & Masaaki Mochizuki
5. World of Stardom Title: Yoshiko (c) vs. Saki Akai (1st Defense)
6. Goddesses of Stardom Titles: Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo (c) vs. Takumi Iroha & Risa Sera (2nd Defense)

[Preview] Ice Ribbon, 24.11.2014

Ice Ribbon „Yokohama Ribbon 2014 V“, 24.11.2014 (12:00)
Radiant Hall, Yokohama

1. Yuki Debut & Tomoka Nakagawa Last Ice Ribbon Match: Tomoka Nakagawa & Mochi Miyagi vs. Tsukushi & Yuki
2. Kurumi vs. Yuka
3. Mio Shirai, 235, Akane Fujita, Kyuri, Shiori Akiba, Yuri Kotobuki (6-Man Tag)
4. Triangle Ribbon Title: Neko Nitta (c) vs. Miyako Matsumoto vs. Cho-un Shiryu (1st Defense)
5. International Ribbon Tag Team Titles: Maki Narumiya & Risa Sera vs. Cherry & Meari Naito (5th Defense)
6. ICE Infinity Title: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Aoi Kidzuki (9th Defense)

[Preview] WAVE, 29.10.2014

WAVE „Virgin Code“, 29.10.2014 (19:00) (TV Show)
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

1. Birth Wave – Hiroe Nagahama Debut Match:  Hiroe Nagahama vs. Mio Shirai
2. Anniversary Wave – Sumire Natsu First Anniversary Match: Sumire Natsu & Yumi Oka vs. Shu Shibutani & Moeka Haruhi
3. Hybrid Wave: Sawako Shimono vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota
4. Young Wave: Mika Iida & Kaho Kobayashi vs. Cherry & Rina Yamashita
5. Magical Wave: Dynamite Kansai, Fairy Nipponbashi & Melanie Cruise vs. Misaki Ohata, Kana & Tsukasa Fujimoto
6. Dual Shock Wave – WAVE Tag Team Titles: Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata (1st Defense)
7. Regina Di Wave Title & RCW Title: Hikaru Shida (c) vs. Mari Apache (2nd Defense)

[Preview] Stardom Mask Fiesta 2014

STARDOM „Mask Fiesta 2014“, 26.10.2014 (18:00)
Shin-Kiba 1st Ring, Tokyo

1. Confused 4-Way Match: Mini Iotika vs. Yuki vs. Snow vs. Kairian
2. Shinba & Star Fire vs. Shadow & Mystique
3. Kendo Takumi & Kendo Serarisa vs. Amerika Hinode Kamen & Hatsuhinode Kamen
4. Passion Seven, Pirates Kaiser & Cog Tan vs. World of Tiger, IOTICA & MAYUCHICA